Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $625,300

    W218N9691 Happy Hollow Ln, Colgate, WI 53017

    3beds
    1,990sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in 2021
    1.02 Acres Lot
    $625,300 Zestimate®
    $314/sqft
    $2,732 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $625,300

    $594,000 - $657,000

    $2,732/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,732/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $2,732/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $3,818/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $3,818/mo

What's special

    New construction open concept 3 bedroom 2.5 bath split ranch is spacious and bright on a 1 acre lot in Germantown. Living room has gas fireplace, crown molding trey ceiling which opens to the dining area and kitchen boasting granite counter tops, large island, pantry and appliances. The master bedroom suite offers a crown molding tray ceiling, large walk in closet and a luxury tiled master bathroom with a digital spa shower! The attached 3 car garage leads to the laundry/mud room with easy access to the half bathroom. Basement is large, full of storage space, plumbed for a full bathroom and ready for you to complete. Bring your decorating ideas to make this new home your own.