Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $562,300

    SE Palermo Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086

    3beds
    2baths
    1,529sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in 2012
    -- sqft lot
    $562,300 Zestimate®
    $368/sqft
    $2,500 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $562,300

    $523,000 - $602,000

    $2,500/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,500/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $2,500/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $3,304/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $3,304/mo

What's special

    Proposed home on this corner lot! Home to feature: hardwood floors, granite counters, SS appliances, wainscoting in formalareas, energy efficient windows as well as front & back landscaping. New finished homes by the same builder available for view in the above subdivision Bella Casa. One of several lots available to pick your own plans.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,529 sqft

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    Condition
    • Year built: 2012

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Happy Valley

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    4/28/2012Listing removed$299,900$196/sqft
    Source: NO COMPANY PROVIDED #11181065 Report a problem
    4/26/2012Listed for sale$299,900$196/sqft
    Source: NO COMPANY PROVIDED #11181065 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 97086