Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $292,300

    LOT 15 Trapper John Way, Sevierville, TN 37862

    0beds
    0baths
    --sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in ----
    0.94 Acres Lot
    $292,300 Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $7,007 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $292,300

    $219,000 - $377,000

    $7,007/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $7,007/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $7,007/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,642/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $1,642/mo

This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 0
    • Bathrooms: 0

    Property

    Lot
    • Size: 0.94 Acres
    Details
    • Parcel number: 124O B 015.00

DateEventPrice
    3/29/2024Listing removed--
    Source: East Tennessee Realtors #1185643 Report a problem
    1/1/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Exit Realty Report a problem
    12/2/2022Price change$133,500-0.4%
    Source: GSMAR, GSMMLS #248345 Report a problem
    11/4/2022Price change$134,000-0.4%
    Source: East Tennessee Realtors #1185643 Report a problem
    10/7/2022Price change$134,500-0.4%
    Source: GSMAR, GSMMLS #248345 Report a problem
    8/28/2022Price change$135,000-2.5%
    Source: GSMAR, GSMMLS #248345 Report a problem
    7/5/2022Price change$138,500-0.3%
    Source: GSMAR, GSMMLS #248345 Report a problem
    6/6/2022Price change$138,900-0.7%
    Source: GSMAR, GSMMLS #248345 Report a problem
    5/9/2022Price change$139,900-6.1%
    Source: GSMAR, GSMMLS #248345 Report a problem
    4/20/2022Price change$149,000+6.5%
    Source: GSMAR, GSMMLS #248345 Report a problem
    4/20/2022Price change$139,900-6.7%
    Source: East Tennessee Realtors #1185643 Report a problem
    3/29/2022Listed for sale$150,000+200%
    Source: GSMAR, GSMMLS #248345 Report a problem
    3/10/2020Sold$50,000+38.9%
    Source: GSMAR, GSMMLS #223615 Report a problem
    10/10/2018Sold$36,000
    Source: GSMAR, GSMMLS #214031 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 37862