3664 Plan || New STRAIGHT style exterior || TRANSITIONAL interior finishes. EXECUTIVE QUALITY. READY NOW! With over 2,500+ on-time closings and counting, our turnkey experience guarantees exceptional quality at an unbeatable value. Our commitment to quality includes completing 1,200+ checklist items during construction, 100+ hours of detailed punch out prior to closing, and experienced warranty service after closing.
For sale
$689,900
975 Trunci Cir, Newcastle, OK 73065
4beds
3,819sqft
Est.:
Single Family Residence
Built in 2025
0.73 Acres Lot
$-- Zestimate®
$181/sqft
$50/mo HOA
What's special
- 354 days |
- 125 |
- 4 |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Listed by:
Alex Trinidad 918-863-4414,
Executive Homes Realty LLC
Source: MLSOK/OKCMAR as distributed by MLS GRID,MLS#: 1171081
Tour with a local agent
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Full bathrooms: 3
- 1/2 bathrooms: 1
Heating
- Has Heating (Unspecified Type)
Cooling
- Has cooling: Yes
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Built-In Gas Range
- Laundry: Laundry Room
Features
- Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
- Windows: Double Pane, Low E, Vinyl Frame
- Number of fireplaces: 1
- Fireplace features: Gas Log
Interior area
- Total structure area: 3,819
- Total interior livable area: 3,819 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 3
- Parking features: Garage
- Garage spaces: 3
Features
- Levels: Two
- Stories: 2
- Patio & porch: Patio, Porch
- Exterior features: Rain Gutters
- Has spa: Yes
- Spa features: Bath
Lot
- Size: 0.73 Acres
- Features: Corner Lot
Details
- Parcel number: 975NONETrunci73065
- Special conditions: None
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
- Architectural style: Contemporary
- Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Materials
- Brick & Frame, Stone
- Foundation: Pillar/Post/Pier
Condition
- Year built: 2025
Details
- Builder name: Executive Homes
- Warranty included: Yes
Utilities & green energy
- Utilities for property: Aerobic System, High Speed Internet, Public
Community & HOA
HOA
- Has HOA: Yes
- Services included: Gated Entry
- HOA fee: $600 annually
Location
- Region: Newcastle
Financial & listing details
- Price per square foot: $181/sqft
- Date on market: 5/22/2025
- Electric utility on property: Yes
Estimated market value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
Not available
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1/15/2026 | Price change | $689,900+2.2%$181/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/6/2026 | Price change | $674,900+1.9%$177/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 5/22/2025 | Listed for sale | $662,400$173/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Tax history is unavailable.
Monthly payment
Est. payment
$3,811/mo
Principal & interest
$3301
Property taxes
$460
HOA Fees
$50
More affordability tools
Climate risks
Neighborhood: 73065