Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $200,200

    9529 E Gregory Blvd, Raytown, MO 64133

    3beds
    1,296sqft
    Single Family Residence
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $200,200 Zestimate®
    $154/sqft
    $1,616 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $200,200

    $178,000 - $218,000

    $1,616/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,616/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $1,616/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,341/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $1,341/mo

This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Zillow Rentals

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,296 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Attached
    • Has attached garage: Yes
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Heating system: ForcedAir, No Utilities included in rent
    • Fencing: Fenced Yard
    Details
    • Parcel number: 45540020100000000

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Raytown

    HOA & financial

    Other fees
    • Deposit fee: $1,445

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    2/1/2025Listing removed$1,445$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/22/2025Price change$1,445-3.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/17/2024Price change$1,495-5.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/22/2024Listed for rent$1,575+26%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/13/2019Listing removed$1,250$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Network Report a problem
    1/8/2019Price change$1,250+19%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Network Report a problem
    1/5/2019Listed for rent$1,050$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Network Report a problem
    11/25/2014Sold--
    Source: Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #1881700 Report a problem
    10/17/2014Price change$39,900-11.1%$31/sqft
    Source: The Real Estate House #1881700 Report a problem
    9/12/2014Price change$44,900-10%$35/sqft
    Source: The Real Estate House #1881700 Report a problem
    7/31/2014Price change$49,900-16.7%$39/sqft
    Source: The Real Estate House #1881700 Report a problem
    6/18/2014Price change$59,900-7.7%$46/sqft
    Source: The Real Estate House #1881700 Report a problem
    5/7/2014Listed for sale$64,900$50/sqft
    Source: The Real Estate House #1881700 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$2,464 +8.1%$27,138 +7.4%
    2024$2,279 +0.7%$25,264
    2023$2,264 +17.3%$25,264 +23.1%
    2022$1,930 -0.3%$20,520
    2021$1,937 +3.7%$20,520 +4.7%
    2020$1,867 +0.5%$19,594
    2019$1,857 $19,594 +14.9%
    2018$1,857 +15.6%$17,054
    2017$1,607 +3.4%$17,054 +0.2%
    2016$1,553 +2.1%$17,026 +3%
    2014$1,522 +0.1%$16,530
    2013$1,520 +0.1%$16,530
    2012$1,519 +14.5%$16,530
    2011$1,327 +1.5%$16,530 +14.7%
    2010$1,307 -8.2%$14,408
    2009$1,424 +12.3%$14,408 -16%
    2008$1,268 +1.7%$17,152
    2007$1,247 +6.8%$17,152 +2%
    2006$1,168 +10.6%$16,815
    2005$1,056 +0%$16,815 +15.3%
    2004$1,056 +4.8%$14,588
    2003$1,007 +0.1%$14,588 +8%
    2002$1,007 +10.3%$13,508
    2001$913 $13,508

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 64133