Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $123,200

    831 N Florence Pl, Tulsa, OK 74110

    4beds
    1,200sqft
    MultiFamily
    Built in 1940
    -- sqft lot
    $123,200 Zestimate®
    $103/sqft
    $1,000 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $123,200

    $90,000 - $158,000

    $1,000/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,000/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $1,000/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $625/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $625/mo

What's special

    Is 4 bedroom 2 fully remodel bathrooms 1 dining 1 room area 1 livings room area small pantry & small washer and dryer area

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Heating
    • Electric, Gas
    Cooling
    • Central
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Garbage disposal, Microwave, Range / Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
    Features
    • Flooring: Tile, Carpet, Laminate
    • Basement: None
    • Has fireplace: No
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,200 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Off-street
    Features
    • Exterior features: Shingle, Wood products
    • Has view: Yes
    • View description: Territorial
    Lot
    • Size: 10,672 sqft
    Details
    • Parcel number: 05500033202650

Condition
    • Year built: 1940

    Community & neighborhood

    Community
    • Community features: On Site Laundry Available
    Location
    • Region: Tulsa

    Price history

    Price history is unavailable.

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$618 +8.8%$4,608 +5%
    2024$568 +7.1%$4,389 +5%
    2023$530 -4.8%$4,180
    2022$557 +0.9%$4,180
    2021$552 +1.4%$4,180
    2020$545 -4.9%$4,180
    2019$573 0%$4,180
    2018$573 -0.2%$4,180
    2017$574 -2%$4,180 -4.3%
    2016$586 $4,367
    2015$586 -0.2%$4,367
    2014$587 $4,367
    2013-- $4,367
    2012-- $4,367
    2011-- $4,367
    2010-- $4,367
    2009-- $4,367
    2008-- $4,367
    2007-- $4,367 +57.5%
    2006-- $2,772
    2005-- $2,772 +5%
    2004$312 $2,640
    2003-- $2,640 +6.3%
    2002-- $2,483 +5%
    2001-- $2,365
    2000-- $2,365

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: Kendall - Whittier