Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $203,600

    7447 Northpointe Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32514

    3beds
    2baths
    1,208sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in 1985
    7,579 Square Feet Lot
    $203,600 Zestimate®
    $169/sqft
    $1,851 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $203,600

    $179,000 - $224,000

    $1,851/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,851/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $1,851/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,344/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $1,344/mo

What's special

    This 1208 square foot single family home has 3 bedrooms and 2.0 bathrooms. This home is located at 7447 Northpointe Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32514.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,208 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: None
    Features
    • Exterior features: Brick
    Lot
    • Size: 7,579 sqft
    Details
    • Parcel number: 091S291500020016

Condition
    • Year built: 1985

DateEventPrice
    10/25/2022Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rental Network_1 Report a problem
    10/18/2022Listed for rent$1,350+50%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Network_1 Report a problem
    7/13/2019Listing removed$900$1/sqft
    Source: Old South Properties, Inc. Report a problem
    6/4/2019Listed for rent$900+16.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Old South Properties, Inc. Report a problem
    6/11/2011Listing removed$775$1/sqft
    Source: OLD SOUTH RENTAL OFFICE #408766 Report a problem
    5/21/2011Listed for rent$775$1/sqft
    Source: OLD SOUTH RENTAL OFFICE #408766 Report a problem
    5/1/1991Sold$58,000$48/sqft
    Source: Agent Provided Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2024$2,143 +9.6%$173,418 +18.2%
    2023$1,955 +8.3%$146,734 +10.2%
    2022$1,805 +9.6%$133,194 +20.5%
    2021$1,646 +11.3%$110,514 +11.2%
    2020$1,479 +3.4%$99,406 +4.6%
    2019$1,431 $95,043 +5.9%
    2018$1,431 +3.4%$89,746 +6.1%
    2017$1,384 +3.4%$84,605 +2.4%
    2016$1,337 +0.6%$82,592 +3.3%
    2015$1,329 $79,988 +3.7%
    2014$1,329 $77,108 +8.3%
    2013-- $71,202
    2012-- $71,202 -4.4%
    2011-- $74,442 -9.5%
    2010-- $82,279 -3.9%
    2009-- $85,617 -5%
    2008-- $90,085 -5.3%
    2007-- $95,150 -5%
    2006-- $100,170 +31%
    2005-- $76,480 +4.8%
    2004-- $72,980 +7.4%
    2003-- $67,930 +10.7%
    2002-- $61,360
    2001-- $61,360 +1.7%
    2000-- $60,340

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 32514