Welcome to 65 N 6th Street
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
$1,419,500
$1.16M - $1.75M
$5,302/mo
List your home for rent
$5,302/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Learn more$5,302/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$8,274/mo
Est. payment
See today's rates$8,274/mo
Est. payment
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Get startedList with your own agent
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
List your homeWelcome to 65 N 6th Street
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 7/3/2020 | Listing removed | $4,700$5/sqft |
Source: Bold Marketing Report a problem | ||
| 7/3/2020 | Price change | $4,700+8.3%$5/sqft |
Source: Bold Marketing Report a problem | ||
| 6/24/2020 | Listed for rent | $4,338+10%$5/sqft |
Source: Bold Marketing Report a problem | ||
| 3/30/2018 | Listing removed | $3,942$4/sqft |
Source: Compass Report a problem | ||
| 3/28/2018 | Price change | $3,942-7.2%$4/sqft |
Source: Compass Report a problem | ||
| 3/12/2018 | Price change | $4,250+3.7%$5/sqft |
Source: Compass Report a problem | ||
| 1/30/2018 | Listed for rent | $4,100-10.9%$5/sqft |
Source: Bold New York Report a problem | ||
| 12/21/2017 | Listing removed | $4,600$5/sqft |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 12/5/2017 | Listed for rent | $4,600+8.3%$5/sqft |
Source: Owner Report a problem | ||
| 6/20/2016 | Listing removed | $4,246-15.1%$5/sqft |
Source: MNS Real Estate Report a problem | ||
| 9/10/2014 | Listing removed | $5,000$6/sqft |
Source: aptsandlofts.com #320896 Report a problem | ||
| 9/4/2014 | Listed for rent | $5,000+12.4%$6/sqft |
Source: aptsandlofts.com #320896 Report a problem | ||
| 4/8/2014 | Listing removed | $4,450$5/sqft |
Source: aptsandlofts.com #289569 Report a problem | ||
| 3/1/2014 | Listed for rent | $4,450$5/sqft |
Source: aptsandlofts.com #289569 Report a problem | ||