Skip main navigation
Off market
  • Price Unknown

    5099 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126

    2beds
    1baths
    685sqft
    Apartment
    Built in 2003
    -- sqft lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $2,166 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $2,166/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,166/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $2,166/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $369/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $369/mo

Amazing Blue Lagoon View Ready To move.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 1
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 685 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Garage - Attached
    Features
    • Exterior features: Other
    Lot
    • Size: 435 sqft

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: Apartment
    Materials
    • Roof: Other
    Condition
    • Year built: 2003

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Miami

    HOA & financial

    HOA
    • Has HOA: Yes
    • HOA fee: $369 monthly

    Other

    Other facts
    • Balcony
    • Cooling System: Air Conditioning
    • Parking Type: Garage

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/26/2019Listing removed$1,800$3/sqft
    Source: Realty One Group Evolution Report a problem
    4/30/2019Price change$1,800+28.6%$3/sqft
    Source: Realty One Group Evolution Report a problem
    3/22/2019Price change$1,400-26.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Team Real Estate Management LLC - Portfolio Miami Report a problem
    2/19/2019Price change$1,900+2.7%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    12/18/2018Listed for rent$1,850+42.3%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    5/11/2016Listing removed$1,300-27.8%$2/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    3/9/2016Listing removed$205,000$299/sqft
    Source: Miami Red Square Realty #A10007416 Report a problem
    2/24/2016Listed for sale$205,000+5.1%$299/sqft
    Source: Miami Red Square Realty #A10007416 Report a problem
    12/27/2015Price change$1,800+33.3%$3/sqft
    Source: The K Company Realty Report a problem
    12/25/2015Listed for rent$1,350-15.6%$2/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    7/14/2015Listing removed$195,000$285/sqft
    Source: CENTURY 21 Continental Realty #A2055016 Report a problem
    4/25/2015Price change$195,000+387.5%$285/sqft
    4/18/2015Price change$40,000-79.5%$58/sqft
    Source: Auction.com Report a problem
    3/19/2015Listing removed$1,600$2/sqft
    Source: Brickell Brokers Report a problem
    3/11/2015Price change$1,600-20%$2/sqft
    Source: Brickell Brokers Report a problem
    2/27/2015Listed for sale$195,000$285/sqft
    1/28/2015Listing removed$2,000$3/sqft
    Source: 305 Miami Realty, Inc. Report a problem
    12/17/2014Price change$2,000-2.4%$3/sqft
    Source: 305 Miami Realty, Inc. Report a problem
    11/28/2014Listed for rent$2,050$3/sqft
    Source: 305 Miami Realty, Inc. Report a problem
    10/29/2014Listing removed$2,050$3/sqft
    Source: 305 Miami Realty, Inc. Report a problem
    10/9/2014Price change$2,050+20.6%$3/sqft
    Source: 305 Miami Realty, Inc. Report a problem
    9/27/2014Listed for rent$1,700$2/sqft
    Source: Krytsal Elie Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: Flagami