Skip main navigation
Off market
  • Price Unknown

    3900 Garrison Blvd APT 3, Baltimore, MD 21215

    1beds
    500sqft
    Apartment
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $951 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $951/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $951/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $951/mo

What's special

    Welcome to 3900 Garrison Blvd, Apt 3, a small and efficiently designed one-bedroom apartment ideal for comfortable, low-maintenance living. This unit features a functional layout with a bright living area, a practical kitchen with ample cabinet space, and a private bedroom offering a quiet place to unwind. Conveniently located near public transportation, shopping, and major commuter routes, this apartment is a great option for someone seeking affordability and easy access to city amenities. On-street parking is available, and the property is professionally managed. Contact us today to schedule a tour.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Zillow Rentals

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 500 sqft

Other fees
    • Deposit fee: $925

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    4/21/2026Listing removed$925$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/6/2026Price change$925-7.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/10/2025Listed for rent$1,000+17.6%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/10/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/4/2024Price change$850-5.6%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/1/2024Listed for rent$900$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/24/2021Listing removed--
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    12/30/2019Listing removed$89,000$178/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    10/1/2019Price change$89,000-3.3%$178/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    9/20/2019Price change$92,000-7.1%$184/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    8/26/2019Price change$99,000-9.2%$198/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    8/21/2019Price change$109,000-8.4%$218/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    8/19/2019Price change$119,000-7.8%$238/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    8/17/2019Listed for sale$129,000$258/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: Dorchester