36181 Joseph Blake St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
Home value
$284,200
$256,000 - $318,000
$2,156/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$2,156/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Learn more$2,156/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$2,345/mo
Est. payment
See today's rates$2,345/mo
Listing updated:
Ben Goldstein 813-917-9080,
LENNAR REALTY 844-277-5790
Agnes Serrano, 3306844
ALIGN RIGHT REALTY WESTSHORE

Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Full bathrooms: 2
- 1/2 bathrooms: 1
Primary bedroom
- Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
- Level: Second
- Area: 240 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 20x12
Bedroom 2
- Features: Built-in Closet
- Level: Second
- Area: 132 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 11x12
Bedroom 3
- Features: Built-in Closet
- Level: Second
- Area: 132 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 11x12
Dining room
- Level: First
- Area: 132 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 12x11
Kitchen
- Level: First
- Area: 132 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 12x11
Living room
- Level: First
- Area: 221 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 13x17
Heating
- Central
Cooling
- Central Air
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
- Laundry: Laundry Room
Features
- Other
- Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
- Has fireplace: No
Interior area
- Total structure area: 2,201
- Total interior livable area: 1,801 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 2
- Parking features: Garage - Attached
- Attached garage spaces: 2
- Details: Garage Dimensions: 20X20
Features
- Levels: Two
- Stories: 2
- Exterior features: Other
- Pool features: Other
Lot
- Size: 2,800 sqft
Details
- Parcel number: 36181 JOSEPH BLAKE ST
- New construction: Yes
- Year built: 2025
Details
- Builder model: CAPRI
- Builder name: LENNAR
Utilities & green energy
- Sewer: Public Sewer
- Water: Public
- Utilities for property: Cable Available
- Has HOA: Yes
- HOA fee: $320 monthly
- Amenities included: Pool
- Services included: Community Pool
- Association name: 00
Other fees
- Pet fee: $0 monthly
Other financial information
- Total actual rent: 0
Other
Other facts
- Listing terms: Cash,Conventional,FHA,VA Loan
- Ownership: Fee Simple
- Road surface type: Paved
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1/30/2025 | Sold | $295,990-0.3%$164/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/8/2025 | Pending sale | $296,990$165/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 12/31/2024 | Price change | $296,990-1%$165/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 12/30/2024 | Listed for sale | $299,990$167/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 33541