Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $309,200

    353 Avon Ln, Forest Grove, MT 59441

    --beds
    --baths
    926sqft
    Townhouse
    Built in 2011
    20 Acres Lot
    $309,200 Zestimate®
    $334/sqft
    $1,716 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $309,200

    $260,000 - $365,000

    $1,716/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,716/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $1,716/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,524/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $1,524/mo

What's special

    This is a 926 square foot, townhome home. This home is located at 353 Avon Ln, Forest Grove, MT 59441.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Heating
    • Wall
    Features
    • Basement: None
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 926 sqft

    Property

    Features
    • Exterior features: Other
    Lot
    • Size: 20 Acres
    Details
    • Parcel number: 08224326203020000

Condition
    • Year built: 2011

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Forest Grove

    Price history

    Price history is unavailable.

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025-- $224,134 +23.3%
    2024$1,285 +2.2%$181,717
    2023$1,258 +5%$181,717 +27.6%
    2022$1,198 +0.9%$142,422
    2021$1,187 +4.7%$142,422 +2.1%
    2020$1,134 +1.4%$139,559
    2019$1,119 +16.5%$139,559 +17.5%
    2018$960 +0.9%$118,784
    2017$952 +32.8%$118,784 +35.6%
    2016$717 -1%$87,576
    2015$724 +5.1%$87,576 +92.7%
    2014$689 -0.8%$45,450 +0.8%
    2013$695 -0.2%$45,111 +0.9%
    2012$696 $44,692
    2011-- --
    2010-- --
    2009-- --
    2008-- $11,978
    2007-- $11,978
    2006-- $11,978
    2005-- $11,978

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 59441