Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $371,000

    33763 E Columbia Ave, Scappoose, OR 97056

    --beds
    1baths
    605sqft
    MultiFamily
    Built in 2016
    -- sqft lot
    $371,000 Zestimate®
    $613/sqft
    $1,639 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $371,000

    $308,000 - $460,000

    $1,639/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,639/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $1,639/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $2,223/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $2,223/mo

What's special

    Westlane - Westlane, is in the bedroom community of Portland. Just a short scenic commute to Downtown, you can make your rural dreams come true. Offering open concept studios, with one and two bedroom nooks and spacious two bedroom apartment homes. You'll enjoy the luxury finishes, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, wood floors and fireplaces. Join our eKoLiving Community today! All apartment rates may vary, dependent upon location, square feet and the amenities in the apartment. *Prices and availability subject to change without notice. *Photos used may not be those of actual unit. *Amenities may vary by unit.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bathrooms: 1
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 605 sqft

    Property

    Lot
    • Size: 0.46 Acres

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: MultiFamily
    Materials
    • Roof: Composition
    Condition
    • Year built: 2016

• Small Dogs Allowed
    • bus line 1
    • bus line 2
    • bus line 3
    • electric heater
    • granite countertops
    • pet-friendly
    • stainless steel appliances

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    9/6/2019Listing removed$1,199$2/sqft
    Source: ekoLiving Report a problem
    8/16/2019Price change$1,199-11.2%$2/sqft
    Source: ekoLiving Report a problem
    8/1/2019Listing removed$2,950,000$4,876/sqft
    Source: Premiere Property Group, LLC #19344089 Report a problem
    6/14/2019Listed for rent$1,350-5.3%$2/sqft
    Source: ekoliving Report a problem
    4/17/2019Listed for sale$2,950,000$4,876/sqft
    4/16/2019Listing removed$1,425$2/sqft
    Source: ekoliving Report a problem
    4/8/2019Listed for rent$1,425+18.8%$2/sqft
    Source: ekoliving Report a problem
    3/6/2019Listing removed$1,200$2/sqft
    Source: ekoliving Report a problem
    3/1/2019Price change$1,200-2%$2/sqft
    Source: ekoliving Report a problem
    2/26/2019Listed for rent$1,225+6.5%$2/sqft
    Source: ekoliving Report a problem
    9/5/2018Listing removed$1,150$2/sqft
    Source: ekoLiving Report a problem
    9/4/2018Listed for rent$1,150+2.2%$2/sqft
    Source: ekoLiving Report a problem
    1/16/2018Listing removed$1,125$2/sqft
    Source: ekoLiving Report a problem
    1/12/2018Listed for rent$1,125$2/sqft
    Source: ekoLiving Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 97056