Skip main navigation
Off market
Street View
  • $373,100

    330 Arizona St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108

    --beds
    0baths
    590sqft
    MultiFamily
    Built in 1956
    -- sqft lot
    $373,100 Zestimate®
    $632/sqft
    $1,102 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $373,100

    $328,000 - $433,000

    $1,102/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,102/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $1,102/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,845/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $1,845/mo

What's special

    This is a 590 square foot, 0.0 bathroom, multi family home. This home is located at 330 Arizona St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bathrooms: 0
    Heating
    • Electric
    Features
    • Basement: None
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 590 sqft

    Property

    Features
    • Stories: 1
    Lot
    • Size: 0.77 Acres
    Details
    • Parcel number: 101805731003040220

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: MultiFamily
    Condition
    • Year built: 1956

    Utilities & green energy

    • Utilities for property: All City, Electric, Natural Gas

• Flooring: Vinyl/Tile
    • Parking: 1.5 Spaces Per Unit, 1 Space Per Unit, Unpaved
    • Appliances included: Refrigerator, Frestnd Gas Stv/Ovn
    • Utilities: All City, Electric, Natural Gas
    • Metering: Individual Electric, Master Gas, Sub-Metering
    • Miscellaneous Info: No Sign
    • Operating Expenses: Property Taxes, Utilities, Property Management
    • Lead Base Paint: Yes
    • Disability Access: Unknown
    • Property Sub-Type: Other - See Remarks
    • Heating: Wall Unit
    • Roof: Flat
    • Rental Info: Month To Month, Call Listing Broker
    • Source: Info Limited
    • Amenities: Walled Complex
    • Multiple Lots: Five
    • Stories: 1

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    3/22/2017Sold--
    Source: SWMLS #861820 Report a problem
    12/24/2016Pending sale$290,000$492/sqft
    Source: Dunlap Realty #861820 Report a problem
    3/23/2016Listed for sale$290,000$492/sqft
    Source: Dunlap Realty #861820 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$2,402 +3.2%$56,836 +3%
    2024$2,328 +1.7%$55,182 +3%
    2023$2,289 +107%$53,574 +3%
    2022$1,106 -48.3%$52,014 +3%
    2021$2,138 +1.7%$50,499 +3%
    2020$2,103 $49,028
    2019-- $49,028
    2018$2,091 +0.1%$49,028
    2017$2,088 +0.1%$49,028
    2016$2,086 -95.7%$49,028
    2015$49,028 +2255%$49,028
    2014$2,082 $49,028 -20.5%
    2013$2,082 $61,691
    2012-- $61,691
    2011-- $61,691
    2010-- $61,691
    2009-- $61,691
    2008-- $61,691
    2007-- $61,691 +3%
    2006-- $59,894
    2005-- $59,894
    2004-- $59,894
    2003-- $59,894 -11.3%
    2002-- $67,526
    2001-- $67,526
    2000-- $67,526

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 87108