Skip main navigation
Off market
  • Price Unknown

    310 Gran Via 5 #3100, Irving, TX 75039

    1beds
    760sqft
    Apartment
    Built in 2015
    -- sqft lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $1,602 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $1,602/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,602/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $1,602/mo

What's special

    Luxurious living and Las Colinas go together. Make it happen here at our 1-, 2- and 3-bedroom apartments in Las Colinas. Residents here enjoy amenities that run the gamut, from a landscaped pool courtyard lined with private cabanas to an off-leash dog park and fully outfitted 24/7 gym. Our community has direct access to Lindamood Park and Lake Carolyn and has common areas powered by 100% renewable energy. Our spacious and luxurious apartments are outfitted with a full gourment kitchen, sleek countertops, tile backsplashes and private patios, balconies or yards.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Zillow Rentals

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    Cooling
    • Air Conditioner, Ceiling Fan
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit
    Features
    • Ceiling Fan(s), Elevator, Individual Climate Control, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 760 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Garage
    • Has garage: Yes
    • Details: Contact manager
    Accessibility
    • Accessibility features: Disabled access
    Features
    • Stories: 4
    • Patio & porch: Patio
    • Exterior features: Adjacent to 29, 500 sf of retail and two Montessori schools, Balcony, Built-in computer desks*, Business Center, Certified at LEED Gold, Deposit Options Available, Direct access to Lindamood Park and play scape, Espresso kitchen cabinets with satin nickel hardware, Exterior Type: Conventional, Granite Countertops, High-End Appliances, On-Site Maintenance, Package Receiving, Parking, Paw Wash, PetsAllowed, Shared spaces powered by 100% renewable energy, Smart Home, Smoke Free, TV Lounge, TileFloors, Unique 2-story townhomes with fenced yards and two-car garages available, Unique Design Style, WaterSewerAndTrash
    • Pool features: Pool

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: Apartment
    • Property subtype: Apartment
    Condition
    • Year built: 2015

    Community & neighborhood

    Community
    • Community features: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pool, Smoke Free
    Location
    • Region: Irving

    HOA & financial

    Other fees
    • Deposit fee: $500
    • Pet fee: $25 monthly
    • Pet fee: $300 one time
    • Pet fee: $25 monthly
    • Pet fee: $300 one time

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    4/19/2026Listing removed$1,540$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/17/2026Price change$1,540-0.1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/14/2026Price change$1,542-0.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/10/2026Price change$1,546-0.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/7/2026Price change$1,551-0.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/3/2026Price change$1,556-0.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/31/2026Price change$1,561-0.4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/28/2026Price change$1,568-1.6%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/25/2026Price change$1,593-0.4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/20/2026Price change$1,600-0.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/17/2026Price change$1,604-0.4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/13/2026Price change$1,610-0.4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/10/2026Price change$1,616-0.4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/6/2026Price change$1,622-0.4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/3/2026Price change$1,628+1.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/27/2026Price change$1,604+1.8%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/24/2026Price change$1,575-0.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/20/2026Price change$1,580-0.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/17/2026Price change$1,583-0.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/13/2026Price change$1,586-0.7%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/10/2026Price change$1,597-0.6%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/6/2026Price change$1,607-0.6%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/3/2026Price change$1,617-0.6%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/30/2026Price change$1,627-0.6%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/28/2026Listed for rent$1,636$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: Freeport/Hackberry