Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $1,358,700

    3 Lila Ln, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    2beds
    2,624sqft
    Townhouse
    Built in 2024
    -- sqft lot
    $1,358,700 Zestimate®
    $518/sqft
    $7,050 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $1,358,700

    $1.22M - $1.51M

    $7,050/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $7,050/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $7,050/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $8,963/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $8,963/mo

What's special

    Situated within close proximity to the clubhouse, this home is all about convenience. A welcoming entrance offers views of the home's distinct hardwood floors and luxurious finishes. The casual dining area is adjacent to the kitchen and provides a convenient and intimate setting. Tall windows in the great room allow for an abundance of natural light. Thoughtfully designed flexible spaces are perfect for studying or working from home. The finished basement provides additional living space. Come experience your dream home by scheduling a tour. Disclaimer: Photos are images only and should not be relied upon to confirm applicable features.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Toll Brothers Inc.MLS Logo

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 4
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 2
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 2,624 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2
    • Parking features: Garage
    • Garage spaces: 2
    Features
    • Levels: 3.0
    • Stories: 3

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: Townhouse
    • Property subtype: Townhouse
    Condition
    • New Construction,Under Construction
    • New construction: Yes
    • Year built: 2024
    Details
    • Builder name: Toll Brothers

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Chappaqua
    • Subdivision: Chappaqua Crossing Carriages

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    1/22/2024Listing removed$1,598,995$609/sqft
    Source: Toll Brothers Inc. Report a problem
    12/29/2023Price change$1,598,995+0.1%$609/sqft
    Source: Toll Brothers Inc. Report a problem
    12/13/2023Price change$1,597,995+10.4%$609/sqft
    Source: Toll Brothers Inc. Report a problem
    12/12/2023Listed for sale$1,446,995$551/sqft
    Source: Toll Brothers Inc. Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 10514