Skip main navigation
Off market
Street View
  • $234,300

    2532 SW 90th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    3beds
    2baths
    1,778sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in 1976
    7,936 Square Feet Lot
    $234,300 Zestimate®
    $132/sqft
    $1,663 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $234,300

    $223,000 - $246,000

    $1,663/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,663/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $1,663/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,521/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $1,521/mo

What's special

    This 1778 square foot single family home has 3 bedrooms and 2.0 bathrooms. This home is located at 2532 SW 90th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,778 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2
    • Parking features: Garage - Attached
    Features
    • Exterior features: Brick
    Lot
    • Size: 7,936 sqft
    Details
    • Parcel number: OCC2PENS341001

Condition
    • Year built: 1976

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Oklahoma City

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    1/13/2023Sold$215,000$121/sqft
    Source: MLSOK/OKCMAR as distributed by MLS GRID #1031997 Report a problem
    11/10/2022Pending sale$215,000$121/sqft
    11/7/2022Price change$215,000-4.4%$121/sqft
    10/25/2022Price change$225,000-6.3%$127/sqft
    10/11/2022Price change$240,000-2%$135/sqft
    9/30/2022Listed for sale$245,000+84.2%$138/sqft
    5/29/2014Sold$133,000-6.3%$75/sqft
    Source: MLSOK/OKCMAR as distributed by MLS GRID #546474 Report a problem
    5/1/2014Price change$142,000-3.7%$80/sqft
    Source: Crossland Real Estate #546474 Report a problem
    3/17/2014Listed for sale$147,500$83/sqft
    Source: Crossland Real Estate #546474 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025-- $26,835 +1.2%
    2024-- $26,520 +71.8%
    2023$1,887 +11.3%$15,433 +5%
    2022$1,696 +0.2%$14,698
    2021$1,693 -0.4%$14,698
    2020$1,699 +1%$14,698
    2019$1,683 0%$14,698 0%
    2018$1,683 $14,699
    2017$1,683 $14,699
    2016-- $14,699
    2015-- $14,699 +32.3%
    2014$1,625 $11,107
    2013-- $11,107
    2012-- $11,107
    2011-- $11,107
    2010-- $11,107
    2009-- $11,107
    2008-- $11,107 -19.2%
    2007-- $13,753 +15.4%
    2006-- $11,914 +18.3%
    2005-- $10,075
    2004-- $10,075
    2003-- $10,075
    2002-- $10,075 -0.9%
    2001-- $10,162

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 73159