Residential
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
$465,700
$433,000 - $498,000
$2,962/mo
List your home for rent
$2,962/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Learn more$2,962/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$2,982/mo
Est. payment
See today's rates$2,982/mo
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 6/7/2013 | Listing removed | $1,950$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rental Network Report a problem | ||
| 5/29/2013 | Price change | $1,950-2.3%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rental Network Report a problem | ||
| 5/27/2013 | Listed for rent | $1,995$1/sqft |
Source: John Moffitt & Associates Report a problem | ||
| 12/7/2011 | Listing removed | $293,847$128/sqft |
Source: Coldwell Banker John Moffitt & Associates #1742798 Report a problem | ||
| 9/30/2011 | Price change | $293,847-2.1%$128/sqft |
| 9/3/2011 | Price change | $300,000-7.7%$131/sqft |
Source: Coldwell Banker John Moffitt #1742798 Report a problem | ||
| 8/19/2011 | Price change | $325,000-1.5%$142/sqft |
| 8/16/2011 | Listed for sale | $330,000+124.6%$144/sqft |
| 4/1/2011 | Sold | -- |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 1/23/2011 | Price change | $146,900-5.2%$64/sqft |
Source: CENTURY 21 Lantis & Associates #1670160 Report a problem | ||
| 12/25/2010 | Price change | $154,900-8.8%$68/sqft |
| 12/11/2010 | Listed for sale | $169,900-18.7%$74/sqft |
| 9/15/2010 | Listing removed | $209,000$91/sqft |
| 7/17/2010 | Listed for sale | $209,000$91/sqft |
| 5/28/2010 | Listing removed | $209,000$91/sqft |
| 5/27/2010 | Listed for sale | $209,000-14.7%$91/sqft |
| 5/25/2010 | Sold | -- |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 11/11/2009 | Listing removed | $245,000$107/sqft |
Source: Re/MAX State Line #1512749 Report a problem | ||
| 7/6/2009 | Price change | $245,000-3.9%$107/sqft |
Source: Re/MAX State Line #1512749 Report a problem | ||
| 2/6/2009 | Listed for sale | $255,000$111/sqft |
Source: Listhub #1512749 Report a problem | ||
| 11/25/2003 | Sold | -- |
Source: Agent Provided Report a problem | ||
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,898 -3.9% | $44,701 -3.6% |
| 2024 | $5,099 +16% | $46,357 +17.8% |
| 2023 | $4,396 +5.9% | $39,342 +8.2% |
| 2022 | $4,152 | $36,375 +9.9% |
| 2021 | -- | $33,098 +5% |
| 2020 | $3,861 | $31,522 -10.6% |
| 2019 | -- | $35,248 +12.1% |
| 2018 | -- | $31,441 -8.6% |
| 2017 | $4,449 +13.1% | $34,397 +12.8% |
| 2016 | $3,934 +9.2% | $30,487 +10.5% |
| 2015 | $3,602 +2.6% | $27,600 -1.9% |
| 2013 | $3,511 +11.9% | $28,141 -10.1% |
| 2012 | $3,137 -1.8% | $31,292 +26.2% |
| 2010 | $3,193 +5% | $24,794 |
| 2009 | $3,041 -2.7% | $24,794 -2% |
| 2008 | $3,126 -1.5% | $25,301 -3.6% |
| 2007 | $3,174 +7.2% | $26,243 +4.9% |
| 2006 | $2,961 | $25,013 |
| 2005 | -- | $25,013 |
Find assessor info on the county website