Skip main navigation
Off market
  • Price Unknown

    195 Cannon Ball Loop APT 28, Branson, MO 65616

    1beds
    600sqft
    Apartment
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $766 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $766/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $766/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $766/mo

What's special

    This one bed home is NEWLY RENOVATED! Be the first to live in the clean space. New cabinets, countertop, flooring, appliances, paint, and everything. The property is tucked away into Pine Trees on 16 acres! Plenty of room to walk around! Rent for the home is $750 with a $750 deposit. We require a 600 credit and 3x the rent in income. Up to one medium sized pet is allowed. Each pet adds $25 to the monthly rent and each pet requires a non-refundable $250 deposit. Please reach out to schedule a tour! 12 Month Lease

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Zillow Rentals

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 600 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Off Street
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Heating system: Wall

Other fees
    • Deposit fee: $750
    • Application fee: $40
    • Administrative fee: $20

    Other

    Other facts
    • Available date: 04/16/2026

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    4/17/2026Listing removed$750$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/16/2026Listed for rent$750+61.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/15/2017Listing removed$465$1/sqft
    Source: Ozarks Property Management Report a problem
    6/11/2017Listed for rent$465$1/sqft
    Source: Ozarks Property Management Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 65616