Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $8,950

    1772 Sapphire Ln, Harrison, AR 72601

    2beds
    --sqft
    MobileManufactured
    Built in 1994
    1,800 Square Feet Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $869 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $869/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $869/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $869/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $42/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $42/mo

What's special

    This is a 1994 CAHO Mobile home. It is available to move or you buy and rent the lot it is on. Please email axleparadiserentals@gmail.com or call or txt Tricia 870-688-2836

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2

    Property

    Lot
    • Size: 1,800 sqft
    Details
    • Parcel number: 82514664040

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: MobileManufactured
    Condition
    • Year built: 1994

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Harrison

    Price history

    Price history is unavailable.

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2024$35 +4.6%$680 +4.6%
    2023$33 $650 +8.3%
    2022-- $600 +5.3%
    2021-- $570 +5.6%
    2020-- $540
    2019$18 $540
    2018$18 $540
    2017$18 -34.6%$540
    2016$28 -35.7%$540 -35.7%
    2015$43 +10.6%$840
    2014$39 $840
    2013$39 $840
    2012-- $840
    2011$39 $840 -27.6%
    2010-- $1,160
    2009-- $1,160 -3.3%
    2008-- $1,200
    2007-- $1,200
    2006-- $1,200 -43.9%
    2005-- $2,140
    2004-- $2,140
    2003-- $2,140
    2002-- $2,140
    2001-- $2,140

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 72601