Skip main navigation
Off market
Street View
  • $284,200

    13103 Haverhill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    3beds
    2,172sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in 2007
    8,712 Square Feet Lot
    $284,200 Zestimate®
    $131/sqft
    $2,096 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $284,200

    $264,000 - $301,000

    $2,096/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,096/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $2,096/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,912/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $1,912/mo

What's special

    This 2172 square foot single family home has 3 bedrooms and 2.0 bathrooms. This home is located at 13103 Haverhill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Heating
    • Other, Electric
    Cooling
    • Central
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range / Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
    Features
    • Flooring: Tile, Carpet
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 2,172 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2
    • Parking features: Garage - Attached
    Features
    • Exterior features: Other, Stucco
    Lot
    • Size: 8,712 sqft
    Details
    • Parcel number: R0922318360300400150

Condition
    • Year built: 2007

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Spring Hill

    HOA & financial

    HOA
    • Has HOA: Yes
    • HOA fee: $7 monthly

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/23/2014Sold$109,250-4.6%$50/sqft
    Source: HCMLS #2151514 Report a problem
    5/23/2014Pending sale$114,500$53/sqft
    Source: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Properties Group #W7537933 Report a problem
    4/5/2014Listed for sale$114,500-22.7%$53/sqft
    2/4/2014Sold$148,050+34.6%$68/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    11/13/2013Price change$110,000+10.1%$51/sqft
    Source: Keller Williams Realty Elite Partners #W7531917 Report a problem
    9/19/2013Price change$99,900-9.1%$46/sqft
    Source: Keller Williams Realty-Elite Partners #W7531917 Report a problem
    8/9/2013Listed for sale$109,900-40.7%$51/sqft
    7/29/2012Listing removed$975
    Source: Gavish Properties and Investments Report a problem
    6/23/2012Listed for rent$975
    Source: Gavish Properties and Investments Report a problem
    7/9/2011Listing removed$975
    Source: Keller Williams Realty Elite Partners #2127806 Report a problem
    6/18/2011Listed for rent$975
    12/6/2007Sold$185,200$85/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2024$5,669 +4.1%$180,527 +10%
    2023$5,448 +6.8%$164,115 +10%
    2022$5,101 +12.4%$149,195 +10%
    2021$4,538 +7%$135,632 +8.6%
    2020$4,242 +120.8%$124,839 +8.5%
    2019$1,922 +18%$115,072 +6.8%
    2018$1,628 -53.6%$107,794 +14.4%
    2017$3,508 $94,225 +4%
    2016$3,508 +2.3%$90,558 +8.7%
    2015$3,428 +13.6%$83,338 +23.2%
    2014$3,017 +204.4%$67,659 +10%
    2013$991 -6.7%$61,508
    2012$1,063 +99.7%$61,508 -5.7%
    2011$532 $65,258 -17%
    2010-- $78,668 -26.5%
    2009$1,136 -18.3%$107,076 -11.2%
    2008$1,392 +166.8%$120,586 +346.5%
    2006$522 $27,006 +200%
    2005-- $9,002

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 34609