Skip main navigation
Off market
Street View
  • $19,500

    117 Burbank Dr, Pelzer, SC 29669

    3beds
    2baths
    --sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in ----
    0.4 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $1,426 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $1,426/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,426/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $1,426/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $91/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $91/mo

What's special

    3 Bedroom, 2 bathroom single wide. Pelzer. Very Nice, Very Clean, Completely renovated. Large Laundry Room. Quiet Neighborhood. Central heat and air. Large Lot. Deposit and references required. No inside pets. $500 monthly. Call Ryan at 864-349-8507

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2

    Property

    Lot
    • Size: 0.40 Acres
    Details
    • Parcel number: 0603030110004

DateEventPrice
    9/3/2013Listing removed$500
    Source: Zillow Rental Network Report a problem
    8/28/2013Listed for rent$500
    Source: Zillow Rental Network Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2024$397 -0.4%$19,500
    2023$399 +4.9%$19,500
    2022$380 +2.2%$19,500
    2021$372 -2.1%$19,500 +7%
    2020$380 +1.4%$18,230
    2019$375 +1.9%$18,230
    2018$368 $18,230 +1572.5%
    2017$368 +1.5%$1,090 -94%
    2016$362 +6.6%$18,230
    2015$340 +0.3%$18,230 +14.9%
    2014$339 +17.1%$15,869
    2013$290 +3%$15,869
    2012$281 +2.1%--
    2011$276 +1.6%--
    2010$271 --
    2009-- --
    2008-- --
    2007-- --
    2006-- --
    2005-- --
    2004-- --
    2003-- --
    2002-- --
    2001-- --
    2000-- --

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 29669