Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $407,700

    116-11 Curzon Rd #E, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

    1beds
    1baths
    760sqft
    MultiFamily
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $407,700 Zestimate®
    $536/sqft
    $1,857 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $407,700

    $355,000 - $469,000

    $1,857/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,857/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $1,857/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $2,385/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $2,385/mo

What's special

    Sun Drenched, Condo 1 Br/1Bath/Balcony In Midst of Kew Gardens and North Richmond Hills, Bright, 6th Floor, Open View, Wash & Dryer in the Unit, Window Eff Kitchen with Stainless Steel Appliance, Dishwasher, Living Room/ Dining Area, Bedroom with Walk-In-Closet, Jacuzzi Full bath, Hardwood Floor Throughout, Wash & Dryer In the Unit, Assigned Roof Deck, Free GYM, Close to Massive Forest Park, Walk to Subway "E & F" Train, Express Bus to Manhattan, LIRR, Q10 Bus to Airport, Near by Shops, Restaurant, Rent $1900 Included Water, Tenants pay Heat, Hot Water, Gas and Electric, One Indoor Parking Spot Available Upon Request, Board Requirement Documents Required, Text or Call Lin for Appointment to Review One Month Security Deposit to Owner, Tenants pay Application Fee with Reimbursement from Owner after Aproval, One Month Broker Fee Due Upon Approval,

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Bathrooms: 1
    Cooling
    • None
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 760 sqft

DateEventPrice
    12/9/2020Listing removed$1,900$3/sqft
    Source: Crossings Realty Report a problem
    11/28/2020Listed for rent$1,900-5%$3/sqft
    Source: Crossings Realty Report a problem
    9/7/2020Listing removed$2,000$3/sqft
    Source: Crossings Realty Report a problem
    7/23/2020Listed for rent$2,000$3/sqft
    Source: Crossings Realty Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: Kew Gardens