Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $282,900

    10910 Ozone Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    4beds
    1,978sqft
    Single Family Residence
    Built in 2025
    -- sqft lot
    $282,900 Zestimate®
    $143/sqft
    $2,012 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $282,900

    $266,000 - $303,000

    $2,012/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,012/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $2,012/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,909/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $1,909/mo

What's special

    Experience the ease of cul-de-sac living in a home featuring a spacious primary, open layout, and flexible spaces for every lifestyle! This beautiful home combines open design with everyday comfort, offering versatile spaces that adapt easily to your lifestyle. At the heart of the home, the bright and airy kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and family rooms, creating the perfect backdrop for both lively gatherings and quiet evenings in. Stainless steel appliances, sleek granite countertops, and custom wood cabinetry elevate the space with timeless style, while a large island provides extra prep space and a natural spot for conversation. Durable laminate flooring runs throughout the main living areas, tying everything together with a polished, easy-to-maintain finish. The private owner's suite is thoughtfully tucked away and designed as a retreat, featuring dual vanities, a glass-enclosed shower, and an oversized walk-in closet that provides generous storage and everyday convenience. A versatile bonus room offers endless possibilities, whether used as a game room, hobby space, home office, or additional lounge area. Step outside to enjoy the covered patio and large backyard, perfect for entertaining, dining outdoors, or simply relaxing in the fresh air. Blending style, function, and comfort, this home is designed to support the way you live today and for years to come!

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: DRB HomesMLS Logo

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,978 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2
    • Parking features: Garage
    • Garage spaces: 2
    Features
    • Levels: 1.0
    • Stories: 1
    Details
    • Parcel number: 808515

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence
    Condition
    • New Construction
    • New construction: Yes
    • Year built: 2025

DateEventPrice
    12/10/2025Listing removed$275,990$140/sqft
    Source: HAR #41439378 Report a problem
    11/17/2025Pending sale$275,990$140/sqft
    Source: HAR #41439378 Report a problem
    10/31/2025Price change$275,990-0.4%$140/sqft
    Source: HAR #41439378 Report a problem
    10/10/2025Price change$276,990+2.6%$140/sqft
    Source: HAR #41439378 Report a problem
    9/19/2025Price change$269,990-1.8%$136/sqft
    Source: HAR #41439378 Report a problem
    9/17/2025Listed for sale$274,990$139/sqft
    Source: DRB Homes Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$553 $35,000

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 77303