Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $2,369

    10907 Eastbay Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    3beds
    1,400sqft
    MobileManufactured
    Built in 1999
    -- sqft lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $2/sqft
    $2,088 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $2,088/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,088/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $2,088/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $13/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $13/mo

What's special

    This beautiful home located off a Blue Berry Field, Perfect view from your kitchen and your Screen room. This home has been well maintained. Excellently with beautiful Furniture.Fully Furnished 3 Bed rooms, 2 Bath. Move in ready A/C , Roof and insulation less 5 years old.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Cooling
    • Central
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Garbage disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    Features
    • Furnished: Yes
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,400 sqft

    Property

    Details
    • Parcel number: 807000055

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: MobileManufactured
    Condition
    • Year built: 1999

    Community & neighborhood

    Community
    • Community features: Fitness Center, Fifty Five Plus Active Community

• Water Source Type: Municipal
    • Building Style: 1000
    • View Wooded: yes
    • View Street: yes
    • HOA or Building Fee: 0.00
    • Building Screening Room: yes
    • Community 55 Over: yes

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    1/31/2021Listing removed--
    Source: My State MLS Report a problem
    1/11/2021Price change$63,000-3.1%$45/sqft
    Source: NewStart LLC #10929510 Report a problem
    12/5/2020Price change$65,000-5.8%$46/sqft
    Source: NewStart LLC #10929510 Report a problem
    8/27/2020Listed for sale$69,000$49/sqft
    Source: NewStart LLC #10929510 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2018-- $2,369 -8.6%
    2017-- $2,592 -6.1%
    2016-- $2,759 -5.7%
    2015-- $2,926 -5.4%
    2014-- $3,093 -5.1%
    2013-- $3,260 -4.9%
    2012-- $3,427 -6.1%
    2011-- $3,649 -4.4%
    2010-- $3,816 -5.5%
    2009-- $4,039 -6.5%
    2008-- $4,318
    2007-- --
    2006-- --
    2005-- --
    2004-- --
    2003-- --

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 34655