Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $285,600

    104 Villa Cir, Lebanon, TN 37090

    3beds
    3baths
    1,429sqft
    Townhouse
    Built in 2005
    1 Acres Lot
    $285,600 Zestimate®
    $200/sqft
    $1,790 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $285,600

    $266,000 - $306,000

    $1,790/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,790/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $1,790/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,721/mo

    Est. payment

See today's rates

    $1,721/mo

What's special

    Beautiful 3 bed, 3.5 bath townhouse in a quiet Lebanon neighborhood. Great outdoor space with small paved area that leads to a large grassy backyard. There are washer and dryer hookups in the unit. Comes with spacious one car garage! Property is available for immediate move in. Renter responsible for utilities. First month and security deposit required upon signing of lease. NO smoking. Small pets okay, there is a non-refundable $250 pet deposit.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 3.5
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,429 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 3
    • Parking features: Garage - Detached
    Features
    • Exterior features: Vinyl
    Lot
    • Size: 1 Acres
    Details
    • Parcel number: 05601404005

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: Townhouse
    Materials
    • Foundation: Footing
    • Roof: Composition
    Condition
    • Year built: 2005

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Lebanon

    HOA & financial

    HOA
    • Has HOA: Yes
    • HOA fee: $100 monthly

    Other

    Other facts
    • Cooling System: Air Conditioning
    • Parking Type: Garage

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    12/28/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/23/2023Listed for rent$1,850+32.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/24/2021Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    1/30/2021Listed for rent$1,400+3.7%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    3/1/2020Listing removed$1,350$1/sqft
    Source: Sutton Properties, LLC #2126908 Report a problem
    2/29/2020Listed for rent$1,350$1/sqft
    Source: Sutton Properties, LLC #2126908 Report a problem
    8/7/2017Listing removed$1,350$1/sqft
    Source: Sutton Properties, LLC #1851780 Report a problem
    8/4/2017Listed for rent$1,350$1/sqft
    Source: Sutton Properties, LLC #1851780 Report a problem
    7/18/2017Sold$192,000+1.1%$134/sqft
    Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #1834426 Report a problem
    6/7/2017Listed for sale$189,900+28.3%$133/sqft
    Source: Blackwell Realty #1834426 Report a problem
    8/6/2007Sold$148,000$104/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$1,344 $46,475
    2024$1,344 $46,475
    2023$1,344 $46,475
    2022$1,344 $46,475
    2021-- $46,475 +11.7%
    2020$1,564 +49.2%$41,600
    2019$1,048 -28.2%$41,600
    2018$1,460 0%$41,600
    2017$1,460 +21%$41,600
    2016$1,207 -20%$41,600
    2015$1,509 +18.1%$41,600 +18.1%
    2014$1,278 $35,221
    2013$1,278 +9.6%$35,221
    2012$1,166 +2.3%$35,221
    2011$1,140 $35,221
    2010-- $35,221 -9.4%
    2009$1,228 $38,874
    2008$1,228 +17.2%$38,874 +5.8%
    2007$1,047 +4.2%$36,739 +18.5%
    2006$1,005 $31,014

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 37090