Skip main navigation
Off market
  • Price Unknown

    1024 Shoreview Dr #Ot6p3x, Jordan, MN 55352

    4beds
    1,989sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in 2022
    -- sqft lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $2,817 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $2,817/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,817/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

Learn more

    $2,817/mo

What's special

    The Pine is one of our more unique two-story single-family floor plans. On the main level, the Pine offers an open-concept design with a spacious kitchen with a large center island, stainless steel appliances, a dinette nestled in a bump-out, and a family room with the option to add an electric fireplace. The upper level offers a loft, perfect for a reading nook or a place to work on homework, laundry, and four bedrooms including the bedroom suite featuring double quartz vanities in a private bath and walk-in closet.Click the blue "Request Info" button for more information!*Pictures, photographs, colors, features, and sizes are for illustration purposes only and will vary from the homes as built. Home and community information including pricing, included features, terms, availability, and amenities are subject to change and prior sale at any time without notice or obligation.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Bathrooms: 3
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,989 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    Condition
    • Year built: 2022

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Jordan

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/29/2022Listing removed--
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem
    5/19/2022Price change$435,990+0.5%$219/sqft
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem
    4/2/2022Price change$433,990+0.9%$218/sqft
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem
    3/2/2022Price change$429,990+0.5%$216/sqft
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem
    2/22/2022Price change$427,990+0.5%$215/sqft
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem
    2/17/2022Price change$425,990+0.5%$214/sqft
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem
    1/11/2022Listed for sale$423,990$213/sqft
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 55352