Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • Building Photo
  • 311 N Greeley Ave

    Chappaqua, NY 10514

    Apartment building

    Neighborhood: Chappaqua

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Building Location

    Walk, Transit & Bike Scores

     / 100
    Car-Dependent
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Chappaqua

    GreatSchools rating

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 311 N Greeley Ave?

    311 N Greeley Ave has a walk score of 44, it's car-dependent.

    What schools are assigned to 311 N Greeley Ave?

    The schools assigned to 311 N Greeley Ave include Douglas G Grafflin School, Robert E Bell School, and Horace Greeley High School.

    What neighborhood is 311 N Greeley Ave in?

    311 N Greeley Ave is in the Chappaqua neighborhood in Chappaqua, NY.

    There are currently no available units for 311 N Greeley Ave, Chappaqua, NY 10514 on Zillow. Find rental availability at nearby or similar apartment buildings below.
    Building Photo
    ]